Uitslag

Dames

# Naam Team Finale Kwalificatie
1 Judith Meskers ASAC Top 223,21
2 Naomi Swagten Top 208,64
3 Elsa Doornbos GSAC 37+ 235,00
4 Sanne den Exter van den Brink 35 211,63
5 Anika Smit GSAC 30a+ 177,38
6 Eva van Wijck ASAC 30a 182,91
7 Helen Zegelaar NIJSAC 174,41
8 Nori Smeets 165,54
9 Sabine de Haan GSAC 146,43
10 Jarinka Heijink Ibex 140,71
11 Annemarie Bok Ibex 140,41
12 Liyan Smeding NIJSAC 132,29
13 Ellen van Wordragen USAC 122,85
14 Mariël Steinmeijer MaasSAC 99,91
15 Annick Teepe YETI 98,76
16 Marijke Algra USAC 92,00
17 Renee Bossina 87,27
18 Vera Folkersma USAC 85,57
19 Wietske Brouwer YETI 83,88
20 Michelle Singerling 82,11
21 Lise Berghuis USAC 76,00
22 Janna Wilhelmsen ASAC 72,92
23 Elte Hillekens GSAC 69,53
24 Clara Tump ASAC 69,38
25 Marloes Bersma YETI 69,00
26 Floor Oostwegel USAC 67,25
27 Arianna Girardi TSAC 67,13
28 Laureanne Lodewijks MaasSAC 66,30
29 Lisanne Pellikaan USAC 63,68
30 Sabine Dieleman MaasSAC 63,45
31 Bente de Jongh TSAC 59,45
32 Mar Oostermeijer Ibex 57,80
33 Jip Enthoven YETI 57,08
34 Manon Bosch TSAC 56,00
35 Saskia Bruil YETI 51,75
36 Ina Sieber Ibex 38,06
37 Maud Moes Ibex 36,38
38 Janine van Heteren 0,00
39 Hannelieke Weener MaasSAC 0,00
40 Florianne van Roosmalen ESAC 0,00

Heren

# Naam Team Finale Kwalificatie
1 Pieter van Loon 35+ 235
2 Ruben Mul GSAC 25+ 235
3 Pieter Bik 25+ 232,6429
4 Frank Stapel TSAC 25+ 227,1739
5 Pepijn Rot 25 227,1739
6 Enzo Kerkhof YETI 24 235
7 Bram van der Schoot 225,972
8 Tjebbe Zwart ASAC 217,7453
9 Mart Geluk 216
10 Timo Bras ESAC 215,8571
11 Joep de Smet 211,8758
12 Remco Koeckhoven 205,5512
13 Bastiaan Appeldoorn 204,2143
14 Jerin Emmen ESAC 198,4386
15 Frank Folkersma GSAC 195,5714
16 Jochem van Schaick GSAC 194,9167
17 Nick Eleveld TSAC 188,1726
18 Joey Klein Koerkamp TSAC 187,5
19 Oliver de Wolf 173,744
20 Mark Laméris TSAC 171,8036
21 Michiel Nusselder Ibex 160,5
22 Tom Reuvers NIJSAC 157,971
23 Robin Franken Ibex 153,5595
24 Floris van den Oever TSAC 147,5769
25 Chris van der Vossen GSAC 142,1935
26 Paco Frantzen YETI 136,2996
27 Damiën Kooij 134,7847
28 Jordy Anninga YETI 130
29 Jannick Boonstra GSAC 125,6635
30 Niels van der Vossen 125,1902
31 Victor Gladys ASAC 119,7808
32 Thomas Aalbers USAC 118
33 Diede Yadava USAC 115,5
34 Dominick Vietor TSAC 114,9697
35 Joren van Veen GSAC 114,7712
36 Anon732 114,4583
37 Jelle Manders ASAC 112,7094
38 Eduardo Villamor-Martinez MaasSAC 111,9821
39 Ferd van Banning USAC 111,631
40 Tijmen Oliehoek TSAC 109,7692
41 Damiano Luzzi Ibex 109,428
42 Martijn Bruil YETI 108,2692
43 Rick Poppe TSAC 107,9403
44 Martijn Poot TSAC 103
45 Anon775 102,9432
46 Pieter Van Zundert MaasSAC 90,86043
47 Max Lievense TSAC 87,8
48 Wouter Tijdink TSAC 87,13793
49 Sijtze Bokslag MaasSAC 83,45455
50 Robin Kampert Ibex 81,5
51 Tinko Jans Ibex 80,5
52 Casper van Lier Ibex 78,09091
53 Wouter Bolhuis TSAC 67,125
54 Jouke Kleefstra GSAC 62,95833
55 Anon749 48
56 B.V. Kemperman Ibex 35,81778
57 Erik Verhoeven ESAC 23